Follow Us

FacebookyoutubeFacebookyoutube

Visit

Visit

Upcoming Events

  1. Gil Harris Trial

    August 13

info heading

info content

Click on image to view

Environment Plan

Environment Plan

Governing Bodies

Motorcycling SA
Motorcycling Australia

Series Grade Results

[Outright]              [Class]                                                                          Updated – 23/06/22

Solo Clubman

PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL
1Ryley MullanYamaha WR 450FG25222572
2Rhys JenkeYamaha WR 250FE22122256
3Jesse RoeslerGasGas EC 250D14201549
4Tyler HeidenreichHusqvarna FE 350F16161648
5Alexander CowanBeta EVO Factory 300G1318435
6Matthew CurtisKTM EXC 450FG2015x35
7Dwayne RumseyYamaha WR 450FG8101432
8Todd KnightSherco SE Factory 300DDNF131831
9Coan LinkeKTM EXC 350FF18DNF1230
10Shaun HarmanKTM EXC 525V1241329
11Liam SaunderYamaha WR 450FG1061127
12William SmithHusqvarnea TE 300Dx25DNF25
13Clayton FechnerYamaha WR 250FE97723
14Bradley ManuelHusqvarna FE 350Fxx2020
15Cooper RatschYamaha WR 250FE110920
16Jordan BallKTM EXC TPI 250D38617
17Mackenzie CampYamaha WR 450FG15xx15
18Caden RogersKTM EXC 350FFx14x14
19Liam JenkinsHusqvarna TE 300iD1DNF1011
20Matthew ReimannHusqvarne FE 450Gx11x11
21Jared PlushYamaha WR 450FG55x10
22Zeb FarmiloKawasaki KLX 450Gx9x9
23Tyler ReadKTM EXC 250FE0088
24Paul GrosserKTM EXC 450V7DNFDNF7
25Jarrad HolmesKTM EXC 250D6006
26Shane SchutzYamaha WR 250FVxx55
27Jamie StarickKTM EXC 500G4004
28Kurtis RiebkeSuzuki DRZ 250EDNF033
29John BurnsSherco 300 SEV03x3
30Tom CouznerKTM EXC 250Dx213
31Samuel HutchessonKTM HSR 570Gx022
32Jarred BeckmannHusqvarna FE 350F20DNF2
33Daniel RiebkeSherco SEF 300Vx1x1

Sidecar - Clubman

PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL
1Zak Smith / Samantha BaxterKTM EXC 525K18161852
2Ross Watson / Cooper WinterEML Yamaha 450K2525x50
3John Davies / Kym MenadueVMC Husaberg 650J16151445
4Russell Bailey / Marc OxleyKTM WHT 610K22x2244
5Niel White / Jason EdsonKTM Mefo 510J2022x42
6David Pratt / Jayden WatkinsKTM Mefo 525J11201142
7Michael Kerin / Louis KerinHusqvarna MEFO FE 570K12141541
8Kristy Schultz / Dane GillbertBSU KTM 540Lx182038
9Roger Greenhalgh / Barbara GreenhalghHusqvarns VMC 450J981229
10Barry Buckley / Todd BlackwellYamaha XTZ 750J1071229
11Shaun Buckley / Brett HardingHusqvarna WHT 510Kx121628
12Ross Watson / Brian AnthonyEML Yamaha 450Kxx2525
13Gary Waldhuter / James WaldhuterVMC Husqvarna 501J159x24
14Kristy Schultz / Ayla PlowmanBSU KTM 540L14xx14
15Colin Simpson / Matthew SchutzMefo KTM 525J13xx13
16Christopher Paunola / Alex TurnerVMC KTM 520Kx13x13
17Shane Diener / Jason RaynorHusqvarn WHT 610Jxx1313
18Caroline Wilksch / Jessica GilesHonda CRF 450L66x12
19Adam Buckley / Kym SchunkeBDH KTM 500KDNF11x11
20Russell Bailey / Llison FullerKTM WHT 610Kx10x10
21Aaron Silvy / Vanessa SilvyKTM EXC 450K54x9
22Matthew Harris / Jordan HarrisKTM EXC 530K8xx8
23Jock Shanks / Duncan GreenhalghVMC WR 450J7xx7
24Jason Whitfield / Shane KnowlesHonda NX 650PDNF5x5

Rookie

PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL
1Ryley MullanYamaha WR 450FG25222572
2Tyler HeidenreichHusqvarna FE 350F18202260
3Thomas AndersonKTM EXC 200D15161647
4Byron HoffmannHusqvarna FE 350F13151442
5Matthew CurtisKTM EXC 450FG2218x40
6Coan LinkeKTM EXC 350FF20DNF2040
7Mitchell SimsYamaha WR 450FG11131539
8Terry ArcherBeta 390RRF10121335
9Liam JenkinsHusqvarna TE 300iD16DNF1834
10Harley NichollsKTM EXC TPI 300D9111232
11Kipp ElsworthySuzuki DRZ 250E1214x26
12Deklan CoppenSuzuki DRZ 400F791026
13William SmithHusqvarna TE 300Dx25DNF25
14Bradley TraynorHusqvarna FE 350F810x18
15Curtis RussackKTM EXC 250D14xx14
16Sani PfeifferKTM EXC 350FFxx1111
17Tyson WilkschFxx99
18Jake SchmidtSuzuki DR 350Fxx88
19Chris WalshYamaha WR 450FV6xx6
Bradley HoflehnerKTM EXC 250DDNFxx0
Adam ClarkeKTM EXC 300DDNFxx0
Liam HarknessHusqvarna FE 350FDNFxx0
Ben Vincent-HeylenKTM EXC 500GDNFxx0
Dale HanlonYamaha WR 250FHDNFDNFx0