Follow Us

FacebookyoutubeFacebookyoutube

Visit

Visit

Upcoming Events

  1. Gil Harris Trial

    August 13

info heading

info content

Click on image to view

Environment Plan

Environment Plan

Governing Bodies

Motorcycling SA
Motorcycling Australia

Series Outright Results

[Class]        [Grade]                                                                  Updated -23/06/22

2022 Solo - Outright

DNF = Did Not Finish X = Not applicable, did not enter
PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL
1Kyan HaydonKTM EXC 350FA22221862
2Clinton VoigtKTM EXC 300A20142256
3Zack TremaineYamaha WR 250FAx252550
4Damein JenkeYamaha WR450FA2502045
5Adam WrightKTM EXC 350FA18131344
6Daniel PriorYamaha WR450FA1591640
7Ryley MullanYamaha WR 450FG13101538
8Alex HeidenreichKTM EXC 450FA1620x36
9Todd MusterKTM EXC 450FA1415029
10Rhys JenkeYamaha WR 250FE1201426
11Brendon NobleYamaha WR450FA671225
12Jesse RoeslerGasGas EC 250D75719
13Tyler HeidenreichHusqvarna FE 350F92819
14Rowan PumpaHusqvarne FE 450Ax18x18
15Jamie BanksSherco SEF 300Ax16x16
16Coan LinkeKTM EXC 350FF10DNF313
17Matthew CurtisKTM EXC 450FG111x12
18William SmithHusqvarnea TE 300Dx12DNF12
19Benjamin PriorYamaha YZ 450FXAx11x11
20Bradley ManuelHusqvarna FE 350Fxx1111
21Ben MayneKTM EXC 350FAxx1010
22Alexander CowanBeta EVO Factory 300G5409
23Nathan NobleYamaha WR 450FAx369
24Todd KnightSherco SE Factory 300DDNF099
25Mackenzie CampYamaha WR 450FG8xx8
26Haydon ArhensYamaha WR 450FAx8x8
27Shaun HarmanKTM EXC 525V4048
28Patrick NealYamaha WR 250FAx6x6
29Dwayne RumseyYamaha WR 450FG0055
30Cooper RatschYamaha WR 250FE3014
31Liam SaunderYamaha WR 450FG2002
32Coan LinkeKTM EXC 350FF0DNF22
33Clayton FechnerYamaha WR 250FE1001

2022 Sidecar - Outright

DNF = Did Not Finish X = Not applicable, did not enter
PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6TOTAL 
1Mark Launer / Tyson RohrlachWHT KTM570C22221458
2Shane Beckmann / Adam BrookKTM VMC 590C16202258
3Shane Schiller / Adrian RohrlachHusqvarna AMS 610C 2525x50
4Bradley Hunter / Ryan PritchardKTM GPR500C18151649
5Daniel Plowman / Bradley BrookKTM Mefo 570C13181849
6Bradley Manuel / Sean SchrapelWHT Husqvarna 610C2016x36
7Ben Mayne / Ashley BallHSR KTM EXC 560C1514x29
8Zak Smith / Samantha BaxterKTM EXC 525K981128
9Shaun Blenkiron / Nathan SaegenschnitterKTM WSP 510Cx131528
10Russell Bailey / Marc OxleyKTM WHT 610K1221327
11Ross Watson / Cooper WinterEML Yamaha 450K1412x26
12Shane Schiller / Steven DoeckeHusqvarna AMS 610C xx2525
13John Davies / Kym MenadueVMC Husaberg 650J87823
14Niel White / Jason EdsonKTM Mefo 510J1011x21
15Kristy Schultz / Dane GillbertBSU KTM 540Lx91221
16Ross Watson / Brian AnthonyEML Yamaha 450Kxx2020
17Michael Kerin / Louis KerinHusqvarna MEFO FE 570K46919
18David Pratt / Jayden WatkinsKTM Mefo 525J310417
19Shaun Buckley / Brett HardingHusqvarna WHT 510Kx41014
20Darren Winter Lachan GreenhalghVMC KTM 690C11xx11
21Gary Waldhuter / James WaldhuterVMC Husqvarna 501J71x8
22Barry Buckley / Todd BlackwellYamaha XTZ 750J2068
23Shane Diener / Jason RaynorHusqvarn WHT 610Jxx77
24Kristy Schultz / Ayla PlowmanBSU KTM 540L6xx6
25Roger Greenhalgh / Barbara GreenhalghHusqvarns VMC 450J1056
26Colin Simpson / Matthew SchutzMefo KTM 525J5xx5
27Christopher Paunola / Alex TurnerVMC KTM520Kx5x5
28Adam Buckley / Kym SchunkeBDH KTM 500KDNF3x3