Follow Us

FacebookyoutubeFacebookyoutube

Upcoming Events

  1. Gil Harris Trial

    August 7

info heading

info content

Click on image to view

Governing Bodies

Motorcycling SA
Motorcycling Australia

Series Outright Results

[Class]        [Grade]                                                                  Updated -21/07/21

2021 Solo - Outright

DNF = Did Not Finish X = Not applicable, did not enter
PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7TOTAL
1Zach TremaineYamaha WR 250A1620252283
2Rowan PumpaKTM EXC 450FA2525x2070
3Kyan HaydonKTM EXC 350FF222222x66
4Damien JenkeYamaha WR 450FA1815161261
5Clinton VoigtHusqvarna FE 450A1216151558
6Chris ShieldsKTM EXC-F 450A1414141456
7Todd MusterKTM EXC 450FG/M111311540
8Connor BuckbyKTM EXC 350FF2018xDNF38
9Hayden AhrensYamaha WR 450FAxx181836
10Charley KerinKTM EXC 350FF21013833
11Matthew AimannYamaha WR 250FEx1291132
12Sam WegnerKTM EXC-F 350A13xx1326
13Sean ThroupYamaha WR 450FAxxx2525
14Rhys JenkeYamaha WR 250FE0312722
15Liam SanderYamaha WR 450FG5115021
16Daniel PriorYamaha WR 450FAxx20DNF20
17Dwayne RumseyYamaha WR 450FG086620
18Benjamin LinkeSherco SEFR 500H109xx19
19Michael DayKTM EXC 500H9xx1019
20Anthony DienerHusaberg FE 450Axxx1616
21Andy HaydonSuzuki DRZ 400V15xxx15
22Wayne SheehanHusqvarna FE 350F077x14
23Jordan BallKTM XC-W 125Dx410DNF14
24Jarrad HolmesKTM EXC 250D651DNF12
25Clayton FechnerYamaha WR 250FE46DNFx10
26Joshua MatthewsHusaberg FE 350F8DNFx210
27Jack Brown-DanieleKTM EXC 350Axxx99
28David WatsonHusqvarna FE 350V008x8
29Joel KnightSherco SEF-R 250E70x07
30Shane BentleyYamaha WR 450FGxxx44
31Jarred BeckmannHusqvarns FE 350F00404
32Stuart RoydhouseYamaha WR 250FE30xx3
33Alexander CowanYamaha WR 450FGx03x3
34Cadin RogersKTM EXC 350FF00033
35Todd KnightSherco SE 300 Dx20DNF2
36Ryan HeidenreichHusqvarna FE 450Gx1DNFx1
37Alex DoeckeYamaha WR 450FGxxx11
38Simon HaydonKTM EXC 250D1xx01

2021 Sidecar - Outright

DNF = Did Not Finish X = Not applicable, did not enter
PosRIDERMACHINECLRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 7TOTAL
1Shane Beckmann / Adam BrookKTM VMC 590C1816201872
2Mark Launer / Tyson RohrlachKTM WHT 570C2222x2266
3Daniel Plowman / Shane JuddHusaberg MEFO 650K1615181665
4Hector Evans / Shaun BuckleyHusqvarna WHT 510C20DNF222062
5Michael Kerin / Shaun KerinHusqvarna MEFO FE 570K1312151454
6Max / Sam HutchessonKTM HSR 570Cx25x2550
7John Davis / Kym MenadueHonda BSU 450J1111121246
8Shane Schiller / Adrian RohrlachKTM VMC 525C2520xx45
9Russell Bailey / Marc OxleyKTM WHT 610K151316x44
10Paul Russack / Tyson WhitbreadKTM Mefo 620K14x14x28
11Shane Schiller / Steven DoeckeKTM VMC 525Cxx25DNF25
12Zac Smith / Samantha BaxterKTM EXC 525FK12DNF13DNF25
13Shaun Blenkiron / Nathan SaegenschnitterWSP KTM 570C718xx25
14Jock Shanks / Duncan GreenhalghVMC WR 450JDNF711x18
15Tony Codrington / Alex TurnerTriumph CRS 500 / Yamaha TT 600 CSRP9DNFx817
16Fred Wechert / Damien NashKTM VMC 625Jx8x917
17Jamie / Jessica GilesEML Honda 650K510xDNF15
18Jeff Bailey / Alison FullerHusqvarna VMC 510Jx510DNF15
19Ben Mayne / Ashley BallHSR KTM560 EXCCxxx1515
20Niel White / Jason EdsonKTM Mefo 510JDNF14xDNF14
21Paul Russack / Adam LangeKTM MEFO 620Kxxx1313
22Colin Simpsom / James WaldhuterKTM MEFO 525Jxxx1111
23Shane Noble / Gregory GreenhamKTM LC8 950J10DNFxx10
24Chrstopher Paunola / Melissa RogersVMC KTM 520Kxxx1010
25David Pratt / Todd BlackwellKTM MEFO 525Kx9xDNF9
26Roger Greenhalgh / Barbara GreenhalghKTM EML 525J8xxDNF8
27Aaron Silvy / Vanessa SilvyKTM EXC 450K6xxx6
28Jason Schmitke / Reagan SchmitkeKTM EML 640KDNF6xDNF6