INDEXLap 2TBA

Lew Job 2 Day Trial - Section Times / Day 2 Lap 1

COMMENT:
PosNo.NameCLLap1 S1Lap1 S2Lap1 S3Lap1 S4Lap1 S5Lap1 S6Total
190Riley GrahamA301.2409.77208.56126.31656.59400.736479.16
295Rowan PumpaA313.98412.12217132.51699.83430.986942.82
386Daniel PriorA333.2453.38228.83140.09700.53452.787075.74
466Patrick NealF339.17443.58234.67137.48709.4562.687239.93
587Daniel KennedyA332.67445.09233.84139.78728468.357304.26
688Adam WrightA330.39433.6238.05139.75716.98457.237340.99
791Alex HeidenreichA331.53454.6231.33153.07730.79448.627360.17
894Nelson LewisA345.03449.66225.95144.45741.97455.817389.43
952Haydon AhrensE344.03446.99229.05145.21748.08467.487399.2
1059Chris ShieldsH351.1453.52233.27142.15722.58458.847407.26
1174Jesse RoeslerE347.81457.85240.39149.51759.06472.047475.56
1231Clinton VoigtG348.82459.85225.17148.76767.78456.737532.88
1324Sam FloranceF378.54465.58246.08155.18801.19495.217812.72
1443Shaun KerinD367.84495.67252.37148.96768.76501.037904.68
1534Shayne BainF376.73482.22253.23155.85818.7496.577904.95
1693Paul OsborneA372.93500.99253.73157.84798.04531.767917.46
1777Shane SchutzG368.65484.32247.31145.84784.5473.427943.71
1850Greg SlatteryV389.15499.59253.03148.76800.69510.047980.35
1956Mark HassfurterF378.17490.31252.34158.5832.08506.638012.08
2072Donovan SteerD371.15503.47247.8152801.53516.888015.41
2175Matthew AimannE377.78493.95248.47147.62798.11482.988057.56
2237Damien JenkeE361.64464.18238.34160.68797.75493.738059.5
2363Chris GilgenV367.9504.11241.19153.48785.89504.328103.99
2446Lindsay MeaneyG381.53515.64223.83166.45826.03492.18111.64
2538Mark HarroldV374.75480.27257.7150.54791498.288114.48
2669Todd HaydonD381535.11242.16157.23790.59506.428199.57
271Dave
/Bradley Manuel
C397.56476.23269.78161.43889.37468.28266.04
2827Brett ReeseG375.37507.01251.23159.64812.5531.298268.19
2940Ben FreemanG383.17506.95250.34160.75837.9519.158344.88
3053Jared PlushG359.15503.3247.77160.26825.44855.738390.22
3139Ivan DudacekD381.39506.72257.16145.76818.9557.98400.29
3229Lachy BrinkmannF381.03511.68258.37179.39832.22541.768521.86
3341Daniel KotzG381.65556.79257.81177.89885.81504.928581.99
3444Kallan PfitznerG425.82578.42274.66164.21858.08553.718681.53
3564Justin frenchV427.25538.32277.22169.92856.22565.218795.97
366Ben Mayne
/Ash Ball
K415.65491.83271.89178.95901.73501.048834.81
3767Joel GrayE419.93547.19267.45160.7847.47574.68884.99
3871Todd BlackwellG405.29556.48276.59161.73883.06571.958949.49
392Darren Winter/
Lachlan Greenhalgh
C409.01516.77293.95173.84896.62510.78979.94
4033Luke GrahamV419.92524.77278.94177.4875.67560.879027.22
41
4236Ryan VanstoneF424.96587.34276.19173.84893.65552.299244.12
4328Brenton MattersM429.29563.22290.06176.07917.79657.679258.57
4473Steve TomlinsonV446.12602.22291.08176.37953.98627.969380.81
455Gavin/
Keagan Porter
K461.51643.5291.48184.43941.62673.049450.86
4676Jason GromballG426.98614.19281.81169.5885.62621.289511.69
4754Jesse ShanksE448.79589.12289.37187.59928.28771.659622.43
4880Barry NobleM444.1647.44302.95172.17871.33587.739671.78
4965Sean HeidenreichP446.9591.67338.72171.2914.2607.159763.59
5042Adam ToolanP433.07616.87289.34186.26969.98629.19813.56
5145Tim EllbournE485.5610.31279.23187.48957.56607.349814.48
5217Barry/Shaun BuckleyJ466.82578.58312.14176.4978.39580.139857.3
5361Jason PenfoldF472.76745.61279.28181.4897.921139.999872.68
5479Greg SawyerG486.28734.87312.7181.23964.72598.379976.34
5548Christopher LawD430.53611.15281.14172.64881.23600.9510113.29
5618John Davies
/Kym Menadue
K477.01592.68311.12198.151036.25594.2410192.08
5762David TomlinsonV480.92630.99292.33176.76974.39563.7410394.88
5835Jackson WestonG522.09643.85302.03184.62970.04631.710523.74
5911Colin Simpson
/Sam Weichert
J481.45560.49311.39194.031005.98594.0410525.5
604Jeffrey Bailey/
Joseph Noble
J514.84603.9328.73194.851096.94651.0910869.19
6178David HedgerM534.73751.36356.86208.921047.01691.4611134.88
6215Glen Wundenberg /
Caroline Wilksch
J503.18602.06313.55204.951094.61619.8811268.29
6347Phillip AltschwagerM547.01725.33370.3201.811116.79712.9211343.05
6455Rob ParvinD593.42737.6331.97216.481123.5751.911503.41
6510Kristy Schultz/
Ayla Plowman
K490.71602.88310.45203.321049.761711.713341.82

To Be Allocated / Day 2 Lap 1

     

DNF Day 2 Lap 1

PosNo.NameCLLap1 S1Lap1 S2Lap1 S3Lap1 S4Lap1 S5Lap1 S6Total
DNF/Restart7Paul Russack/
Steven Urry
K470.03616.01310.61203.681008.17655.013263.51
DNF60David GallaschH0000004512.26
DNF70Chris ThomasG0000005855.97
DNF68Brian GallaschH0000005866.11
DNF49justin roeslerF0000006044.65
DNF
DNF13Warren Duthy/
Duncan Greenhalgh
J460.62000006946.64
DNF9Jamie/
Jessica Giles
P0000007037.16
DNF14Russell Bailey/
Marc Oxley
K470.29000007247.32
DNF57Mark SaveryV0000007359.69
DNF8Adam Buckley/
Jaron Speyer-Silvy
P0000009232.55